Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Community Center Near Aralgaria 6 Pit Under Pb Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Community Center Near Aralgaria 6 Pit Under Pb Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_311974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/24-25/19 DT 08.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PB AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323303 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of community center near aralgaria under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of community center near aralgaria under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of aralgaria community center under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of aralgaria community center under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of community center near a type colony under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of community center near a type colony under pb area
Read moreMaintenance of community center near kustore regional hospital under pb area
Maintenance of community center near kustore regional hospital under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of community center in prem nagar colony near bhagabandh office under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of community center in prem nagar colony near bhagabandh office under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of community center (deshwali mandir) near 10/12 pits colliery under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of community center (deshwali mandir) near 10/12 pits colliery under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of community center in prem nagar colony near bhagabandh office under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of community center in prem nagar colony near bhagabandh office under pb area
Read more400amps metro politan vickers ocb switch pump no 2 with busbar at 6 pit aralgaria colliery, pb area.
400amps metro politan vickers ocb switch pump no 2 with busbar at 6 pit aralgaria colliery, pb area.
Read more400amps metro politan vickers ocb switch pump no 2 with busbar at 6 pit aralgaria colliery, pb area.
400amps metro politan vickers ocb switch pump no 2 with busbar at 6 pit aralgaria colliery, pb area.
Read moreof your Industry type