Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyhobic Foldable Acrylic Posterior Chamber Iol Single Piece, Square Edge, Aspheric, Biconvex, Optic Size 5.5 6.0mm, Overall Size 11.5 12.5mm, Assorted Refractive Power In Diopter Toric Iol.Makes Of Johnson &Johnson /Alcon/Bausch &Laub/Hoya Or Any Usfda/B/S Approved Power To Be Exchange As And When Required
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106516162 |
|
Reference Number |
82244600 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106516162/viewNitPdf_4762931.pdf |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 20:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hyhobic non foldable (pmma) posterior chamber iol - single piece with 2 haptics, spherical, biconvex, optic size - 5 to 7mm, assorted refractive power in dipter (6.0d to 30.0d) edof extended depth of focus 2.0 d makes of johnson &johnson /alcon/bausch &laub/hoya or any usfda/b/s approved power to be exchange as and when required.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyhobic foldable acrylic posterior chamber iol - single piece, square edge, aspheric, biconvex, optic size - 5.5-6.0mm, overall size - 11.5-12.5mm, assorted refractive power in diopter (6.0d to 30.0d) with injector of same make/ or preloaded iol/ or sleeve of same make with 5 titanium injectors. makes - alcon/ johnson & johnson/ rayner / bausch and lomb / hoya or any usfda approved make with valid pma certificate. iol/injector system to be compatible with mics (less than 2.3mm injector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyhobic foldable acrylic posterior chamber iol - single piece, square edge, aspheric, biconvex, optic size - 5.5-6.0mm, overall size - 11.5-12.5mm, assorted refractive power in diopter (6.0d to 30.0d) with injector of same make/ or preloaded iol/ or sleeve of same make with 5 titanium injectors. makes - alcon/ johnson & johnson/ rayner / bausch and lomb / hoya or any usfda approved make with valid pma certificate. iol/injector system to be compatible with mics (less than 2.3mm injector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyhobic foldable acrylic posterior chamber iol - single piece, square edge, aspheric, biconvex, optic size - 5.5-6.0mm, overall size - 11.5-12.5mm, assorted refractive power in diopter (6.0d to 30.0d) with injector of same make/ or preloaded iol/ or sleeve of same make with 5 titanium injectors. makes - alcon/ johnson & johnson/ rayner / bausch and lomb / hoya or any usfda approved make with valid pma certificate. iol/injector system to be compatible with mics (less than 2.3mm injector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyhobic foldable acrylic posterior c [hyhobic foldable acrylic posterior chamber iol - single piece, square edge, aspheric, biconvex, optic size - 5.5-6.0mm, overall size - 11.5-12.5mm, assorted refractive power in dipter (6.0d to 30.0d) with injector of same make/ or preloaded iol/ or sleeve of same make with 5 titanium injectors.(alcon, baush&lomb, hoya, rayner,amo(abbott)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyhobic foldable acrylic posterior chamber iol - single piece, square edge, aspheric, biconvex, optic size - 5.5-6.0mm, overall size - 11.5-12.5mm, assorted refractive power in dipter (6.0d to 30.0d) with injector of same make/ or preloaded iol/ or sleeve of same make with 5 titanium injectors.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyhobic foldable acrylic posterior chamber iol - single piece, square edge, aspheric, biconvex, optic size - 5.5-6.0mm, overall size - 11.5-12.5mm, assorted refractive power in diopters (6.0d to 30.0d) with injector of same make/ or preloaded iol/ or sleeve of same make with 5 titanium injectors
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToric single piece preloaded disposable yellow optics aspheric uv filtering and blue light filtering with abc design hyhobic with optic diameter 6.0mm over all lenth 12.5 mm, 2.2 mm incision, a constant 118.40d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToric single piece preloaded disposable yellow optics aspheric uv filtering and blue light filtering with abc design hyhobic with optic diameter 6.0mm over all lenth 12.5 mm, 2.2 mm incision, a constant 118.40d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle piece hyhobic posterior spherical & anterior aspheric (-0.27 micron) clear monofocal toric optics iol with intermediate vision and extended depth of focus. biconvex continuous higher order aspheric anterior surface integral c haptics, tri fix design.ri-1.47 or near cornea. powers: 5d to 34d in 0.5 d increments.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type