Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toric Single Piece Preloaded Disposable Yellow Optics Aspheric Uv Filtering And Blue Light Filtering With Abc Design Hyhobic With Optic Diameter 6.0mm Over All Lenth 12.5 Mm, 2.2 Mm Incision, A Constant 118.40 D
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106284650 |
|
Reference Number |
22235989A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106284650/viewNitPdf_4502892.pdf |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Toric single piece preloaded disposable yellow optics aspheric uv filtering and blue light filtering with abc design hyhobic with optic diameter 6.0mm over all lenth 12.5 mm, 2.2 mm incision, a constant 118.40d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToric single piece preloaded disposable yellow optics aspheric uv filtering and blue light filtering with abc design hyhobic with optic diameter 6.0 mm over all length 12.5 mm, 2.2 mm incision, a constant 118.40d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAstigmatic correction hyhobic foldable acrylic aspheric iol (toric) single piece with 6 to 6.5 mm. optic, overall diameter 12.00 to 13mm preferably preloaded with a constant 118 to 119.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAstigmatic correction hyhobic foldable acrylic aspheric iol (toric) single piece with 6 to 6.5 mm. optic, overall diameter 12.00 to 13mm preferably preloaded with a constant 118 to 119.1 ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicro incision , preloaded intraocular lens with screw and push multisert injector system. micro incision ,preloaded intraocular lens , hyhobic, aspheric, monofocal foldable with ozone treated posterior surface with an injector mechanism of both screw and push with shield optic size 6mm and overall length 13 mm.(different powers)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicro incision , preloaded intraocular lens with screw and push multisert injector system. micro incision ,preloaded intraocular lens , hyhobic, aspheric, monofocal foldable with ozone treated posterior surface with an injector mechanism of both screw and push with shield optic size 6mm and overall length 13 mm.(different powers)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtended depth of focus or enhanced monofocal hyhobic, aspheric, acrylic foldable, preloaded with screw and push injector system.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtended depth of focus or enhanced monofocal hyhobic, aspheric, acrylic foldable, preloaded with screw and push injector system.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtended depth of focus (edof) or enhanced monofocal hyhobic,aspheric,acrylic foldable,preloaded with screw and push injector system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLense hydrophobic yellow acrylic biconvex, aspheric toric on anterior surface ,non touch preloaded system, dual hepatic, zero degree angulation iol
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type