Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutter Blade 4 Inch,Cutter Blade 14 Inch,Soldering Paste,Soldering Wire,Emery Paper,Anabond Liquid,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3788007 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S F A ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 08:45:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW LF ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 08:53:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RIYAZ AHMAD | - | 10-08-2023 08:38:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIYAZ AHMAD(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cutter Blade 4 inch,Cutter Blade 14 inch,Soldering Paste,Soldering Wire,Emery Paper,Anabond Liquid, | 71850.20 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S F A ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cutter Blade 4 inch,Cutter Blade 14 inch,Soldering Paste,Soldering Wire,Emery Paper,Anabond Liquid, | 76810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW LF ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cutter Blade 4 inch,Cutter Blade 14 inch,Soldering Paste,Soldering Wire,Emery Paper,Anabond Liquid, | 79940.00 | L3 |