Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Construction Main 4lane Approach Road Including Purchase Of Land For Nttpp, Jharsuguda,Odisha
|
| Description |
Design Construction Main 4lane Approach Road Including Purchase Of Land For Nttpp, Jharsuguda,Odisha
|
| Organisation | Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2425000361 |
|
Reference Number |
2425000361 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 30.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyveli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://procure.nlcindia.in/specification/tender/2425000361 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Land filling of base area of swm main plant including approach road under pujali municipality
Land filling of base area of swm main plant including approach road under pujali municipality
Read moreLand filling of base area of swm main plant including approach road under pujali municipality.
Land filling of base area of swm main plant including approach road under pujali municipality.
Read moreSpecial repair of sripura bridge approach road in the district of jharsuguda for the year 2023-24.
Special repair of sripura bridge approach road in the district of jharsuguda for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSpecial repair of sripura bridge approach road in the district of jharsuguda for the year 2023-24.
Special repair of sripura bridge approach road in the district of jharsuguda for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of entrance main gate at- dhh, jharsuguda for the year 2023-24 under ama hospital
Construction of entrance main gate at- dhh, jharsuguda for the year 2023-24 under ama hospital
Read moreConstruction of district excise office building boundary wall approach road and drain at jharsuguda town unit no-2 balijori for the year 2022-23.
Building work
Read moreConstruction of approach road with culvert and main gate at ee office, keonjhar
Civil works
Read moreDevelopment and beautification of cdao campus balasore including a design of external facade, boundary wall, main gate, land scaping
Civil works
Read moreConsultancy services for construction of jharsuguda bypass including rob including land acquisition on nh-49 from km 258.636 to km 283.300 design chainage 258.636 to km 289.876 in the state of odisha.
Consultancy services for construction of jharsuguda bypass including rob including land acquisition on nh-49 from km 258.636 to km 283.300 design chainage 258.636 to km 289.876 in the state of odisha.
Read moreDevelopment and beautification of ado campus patnagarh including a design of external facade, boundary wall, main gate, land scaping etc.
Development and beautification of ado campus patnagarh including a design of external facade, boundary wall, main gate, land scaping etc.
Read moreof your Industry type