Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Motor With Channel Fitting And Fixing At Existing Boring Point At Manglabari At Part No 11 30 Sansad No I Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block Work Id 125040047
|
| Description |
Installation Of Motor With Channel Fitting And Fixing At Existing Boring Point At Manglabari At Part No 11 30 Sansad No I Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block Work Id 125040047
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_862739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/JGP-I/2025-26/SL06 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1937180 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at manglabari at part no- 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040047
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at manglabari at part no- 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040047
Read moreRigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at khokla busty at part no 11_41 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125039956
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at khokla busty at part no 11_41 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125039956
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at khokla busty at part no- 11/41 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039956
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at khokla busty at part no- 11/41 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039956
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no 11_55 sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125039844
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no 11_55 sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125039844
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no 11_39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040119
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no 11_39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040119
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no- 11/55 ,sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039844
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no- 11/55 ,sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039844
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no- 11/39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity id 125040119
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no- 11/39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity id 125040119
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near purnima chhetri part no 11_38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040392
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near purnima chhetri part no 11_38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040392
Read moreof your Industry type