Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Motor With Channel Fitting And Fixing At Existing Boring Point Near Daragaon Part No 11/39 Sansad No X Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block Activity Id 125040119
|
| Description |
Installation Of Motor With Channel Fitting And Fixing At Existing Boring Point Near Daragaon Part No 11/39 Sansad No X Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block Activity Id 125040119
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 01/JGP-I/2025-26/SL08 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921124 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no 11_39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040119
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no 11_39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040119
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at khokla busty at part no- 11/41 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039956
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at khokla busty at part no- 11/41 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039956
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near parimal karjee part no- 11/48 sansad no xix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040222
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near parimal karjee part no- 11/48 sansad no xix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040222
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near madhuram rai part no- 11/34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 12540312
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near madhuram rai part no- 11/34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 12540312
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near maila line part no- 11/52 sansad no xxiii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040477
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near maila line part no- 11/52 sansad no xxiii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040477
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no- 11/55 ,sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039844
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no- 11/55 ,sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039844
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near purnima chhetri part no- 11/38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040392
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near purnima chhetri part no- 11/38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040392
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at manglabari at part no- 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040047
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at manglabari at part no- 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125040047
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near m.d rakib house at part no 11/31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039684
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near m.d rakib house at part no 11/31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 125039684
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at khokla busty at part no 11_41 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125039956
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at khokla busty at part no 11_41 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125039956
Read moreof your Industry type