Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Guruvayur Municipality 2024 25 Proj No 117 Construction Of Drain At Lakshamveedu Road Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Guruvayur Municipality 2024 25 Proj No 117 Construction Of Drain At Lakshamveedu Road Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735096_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr 20/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GURUVAYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177337 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no.so601/25 maintenance of departmental offices ( guruvayur zone )-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so601/25 maintenance of departmental offices ( guruvayur zone )-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so551/24-25 tiling work at behind guruvayur municipality main office guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so551/24-25 tiling&#x0d work at behind guruvayur&#x0d municipality main office guruvayur&#x0d municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24so153-construction of drain in mahathma road w-35-general civil work
annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24so153-construction of drain in mahathma road w-35-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 156/26-27 valiyathodu cleaning guruvayur municipality general civil work
Annual plan pro no 156/26-27 valiyathodu cleaning guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so154-construction of drain in peruvazhithodu road in ward 36-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so154-construction of drain in peruvazhithodu road in ward 36-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so135-guruji road maintenance ward 35-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so135-guruji road maintenance ward 35-general civil workwork-asset no
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.220/24-construction of drain in dinesh road ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.220/24-construction of drain in dinesh road ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023 24 pro no 566 construction of drain at iringapuram madrasa road ward 26 general civil
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023 24 pro no 566 construction of drain at iringapuram madrasa road ward 26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24.so 539-construction of drain in karuvanpadi - nenmini road ward 21-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24.so 539-construction of drain in karuvanpadi - nenmini road ward 21-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type