Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cone Washer Locking Hub,Flange Rubber Joint,Hose Water Outlet,Pulley Cam Shaft Timing,Pulley Water
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4206077 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANIE ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 12:59:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GOUSIA TRADERS | - | 24-11-2023 14:39:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GLOBAL TRADERS | - | 24-11-2023 15:21:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHAHWALI MOTORS DRUGMULLA | - | 24-11-2023 14:48:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAHWALI MOTORS DRUGMULLA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cone washer locking hub,Flange rubber joint,Hose water outlet,Pulley cam shaft timing,Pulley water | 34360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GANIE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cone washer locking hub,Flange rubber joint,Hose water outlet,Pulley cam shaft timing,Pulley water | 35582.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOUSIA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cone washer locking hub,Flange rubber joint,Hose water outlet,Pulley cam shaft timing,Pulley water | 36038.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S GLOBAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cone washer locking hub,Flange rubber joint,Hose water outlet,Pulley cam shaft timing,Pulley water | 36753.00 | L4 |