Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Head Comp Cyl,Pump Assy Oil,Pulley Cam Shaft Timing,Mounting Engine Rear,Gasket Cylinder Head,Gaske
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3876531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA-TRADERS | - | 29-08-2023 13:58:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JEET ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 14:39:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KARAN TRADERS | - | 29-08-2023 14:23:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA-TRADERS | Item Categories : HEAD COMP CYL,PUMP ASSY OIL,PULLEY CAM SHAFT TIMING,MOUNTING ENGINE REAR,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD,GASKE | 51565.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JEET ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HEAD COMP CYL,PUMP ASSY OIL,PULLEY CAM SHAFT TIMING,MOUNTING ENGINE REAR,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD,GASKE | 52400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KARAN TRADERS | Item Categories : HEAD COMP CYL,PUMP ASSY OIL,PULLEY CAM SHAFT TIMING,MOUNTING ENGINE REAR,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD,GASKE | 53200.00 | L3 |