Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seal With Metal Outside Only
|
| Description |
Oil Seal With Metal Outside Only.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEST_935770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMM/T-1/06/77166/270/23-24/CL |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DADAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a main gate outside the street of mata aarti devi ji.
Construction of a main gate outside the street of mata aarti devi ji.
Read moreSupplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Read moreAgency for grant of advertisement rights on 500 full bus & 1000 inside and outside of buses
Advertisement rights on 500 full bus & 1000 inside and outside of buses. mlf rs.4740000 (total for 1500 buses),emd rs.5000000, period 5 years
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Procurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreProviding and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreof your Industry type