Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No. 291/23 24 Retarring Of Velankanni Road And Bye Lanes And Construction Of Drain At Valiyapurakkal Road Balance Portion In Ward 02
|
| Description |
Pr.No. 291/23 24 Retarring Of Velankanni Road And Bye Lanes And Construction Of Drain At Valiyapurakkal Road Balance Portion In Ward 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
291 |
| Tender Fee | 1365 |
| EMD | 15453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Asst.Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no 291-23-24,retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02(re tender)
Pr.no 291-23-24,retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02(re tender)
Read morePr.no.337/23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20
Pr.no.337/23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20
Read morePr.no. -360/23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23
Pr.no. -360/23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23
Read morePr.no 337-23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20(re tender)
Pr.no 337-23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20(re tender)
Read morePr.no 360-23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23 (re tender)
Pr.no 360-23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23 (re tender)
Read morePr.no.-297-23-24, retarring and drain construction balance portion at mosco road in ward 8
Pr.no 297-23-24, retarring and drain construction balance portion at mosco road in ward 8
Read morePr.no. 619 vward 44 manipuzha belmount kadathukadavu bye line road retarring concreting
Ward 44 manipuzha belmount kadathukadavu&#x0d bye line road retarring concreting
Read moreof your Industry type