Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair/Construction Of Collection Center For Sub Division Office Sitarganj (Rural) And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Jail Camp Sitarganj.
Description
Repair/Construction Of Collection Center For Sub Division Office Sitarganj (Rural) And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Jail Camp Sitarganj.
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPCL8_75744_1
Reference
Number
ECC-33/2024-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 68000
Tender Value -
Place As per tender
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=90484

Start Date September 16, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2024

Expired 715 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.