Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Procurement Alert: Epson Cartridges Lq 1150/13 🖨️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Epson Cartridges Lq 1150/13 In Black And Color, In Blocks. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Assurance, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Ministry's Office Supply Needs. Keywords: Epson Cartridges, Cartridge Rbbn; Lq 1150/13, Ministry Of Coal, Procurement, Office Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Rbbn; Lq 1150/13 10, Blk, Epson
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4978962 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 01:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Deo Kumar Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Northern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annu Sales and Services | Make : PRODOT Model : PRODOT Title : LQ1310 RIBBION CARTRIDGE | 15-06-2024 12:46:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | CRYSTAL TRADERS | Make : EPSON Model : LQ1310 1150 1150II Title : CARTRIDGE RBBN; LQ-1150/13 10, BLK, EPSON | 10-06-2024 13:09:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE | 15-06-2024 19:47:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S SWASTIK STEEL | Make : CARTRIDGE RBBN; LQ-1150/13 10, BLK, EPSON Model : CARTRIDGE RBBN; LQ-1150/13 10, BLK, EPSON Title : CARTRIDGE RBBN; LQ-1150/13 10, BLK, EPSON | 17-06-2024 12:03:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : EPSON Model : CARTRIDGE RBBN; LQ-1150/13 10, BLK, EPSON Title : CARTRIDGE RBBN; LQ-1150/13 10, BLK, EPSON | 10-06-2024 17:50:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Make : CARTRIDGE RBBN; LQ-1150/13 10, BLK, EPSON Model : CARTRIDGE RBBN; LQ-1150/13 10, BLK, EPSON Title : CARTRIDGE RBBN; LQ-1150/13 10, BLK, EPSON | 17-06-2024 12:33:25 | N/A | Qualified |