Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn,Cartridge Toner: Brother, Tn3448, Blk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4755728 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 00:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Chhattisgarh Computers
Contract Value
64200
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Parvez Alam Ansari
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
South Eastern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chhattisgarh Computers | Make : LIPI Cartridge Ink: Msp 240 Ribbon Cartridge Model : Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn Cartridge Title : Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn | 18-03-2024 18:31:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | COMPUTER MASTER | Make : TVS Model : Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn ( Q3 ) Title : Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn ( Q3) | 18-03-2024 18:39:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | COMPUTER POINT & STATIONERS | Make : LIPI MSP 240 RIBBON LX800 Model : LIPI Title : LIPI MSP 240 RIBBON CARTRIDGE LX 800 FOR TVS PRINTERS | 18-03-2024 15:54:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | Make : TVS Model : Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn Title : Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn | 16-03-2024 19:20:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE | 16-03-2024 22:06:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M.M ENGINEERING | Make : SWASTIK COMPUTER PRODUCTS Model : Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn Title : Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn | 18-03-2024 18:48:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : tvs Model : Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn Title : Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn | 09-03-2024 18:23:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn | LIPI Cartridge Ink: Msp 240 Ribbon Cartridge | Cartridge Ink: Msp 240, Rbbn Cartridge | 600 | ₹ 64200.000 |