Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan Belt,Assy Fuel Filter,Bearing,Front Shock Absorver,Clutch Assy Fan,Assy Vaccum Hose For Egr,Clu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3691357 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES | - | 21-07-2023 19:25:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES | - | 21-07-2023 22:10:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises | - | 21-07-2023 19:29:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FAN BELT,ASSY FUEL FILTER,BEARING,FRONT SHOCK ABSORVER,CLUTCH ASSY FAN,ASSY VACCUM HOSE FOR EGR,CLU | 48340.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sunrise Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FAN BELT,ASSY FUEL FILTER,BEARING,FRONT SHOCK ABSORVER,CLUTCH ASSY FAN,ASSY VACCUM HOSE FOR EGR,CLU | 52120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FAN BELT,ASSY FUEL FILTER,BEARING,FRONT SHOCK ABSORVER,CLUTCH ASSY FAN,ASSY VACCUM HOSE FOR EGR,CLU | 52570.00 | L3 |