Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Vaccum Hose For Egr,Assy Vaccum Hose For Tc,Assy Pipe Coolant By Pass,Hose Steering Pump To Eg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3731539 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS | - | 01-08-2023 23:20:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. | - | 01-08-2023 23:38:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. | - | 04-08-2023 15:11:07 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Assy Vaccum Hose for EGR,Assy Vaccum Hose for TC,Assy pipe coolant by pass,hose steering pump to EG | 48808.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. (MII) | Item Categories : Assy Vaccum Hose for EGR,Assy Vaccum Hose for TC,Assy pipe coolant by pass,hose steering pump to EG | 50440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. (MII) | Item Categories : Assy Vaccum Hose for EGR,Assy Vaccum Hose for TC,Assy pipe coolant by pass,hose steering pump to EG | 50793.00 | L3 |