Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Oil Filter Complete,Comoressore Assy,Assy Coolant Pipe,Assy Vaccum Hose For Tc,Hose Scope To T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3735391 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVEREST COOLING CENTRE | - | 30-07-2023 20:47:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SOMA ELECTRICALS | - | 28-07-2023 08:09:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 30-07-2023 19:55:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SOMA ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : Assy oil Filter Complete,Comoressore Assy,Assy Coolant Pipe,Assy Vaccum Hose for TC,Hose Scope to T | 32190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EVEREST COOLING CENTRE | Item Categories : Assy oil Filter Complete,Comoressore Assy,Assy Coolant Pipe,Assy Vaccum Hose for TC,Hose Scope to T | 32349.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Assy oil Filter Complete,Comoressore Assy,Assy Coolant Pipe,Assy Vaccum Hose for TC,Hose Scope to T | 34006.00 | L3 |