Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair,Renovation, Painting And Other Works Of Suryapur Prathamik Vidyalaya Under Atghoria Simlon G.P., Booth No 214 Suryapur Prathamik Bidyalay (Apas/01/268/214/0001)
|
| Description |
Repair,Renovation, Painting And Other Works Of Suryapur Prathamik Vidyalaya Under Atghoria Simlon G.P., Booth No 214 Suryapur Prathamik Bidyalay&Amp#X0d
(Apas/01/268/214/0001)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_944381_28 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalna-I PS/44/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under Atghoria-Simlon G.P., Booth No-214 - Suryapu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2241907 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light at satgoppara barowaritala under atghoria-simlon g.p. booth no- 203 - birddhapara adibasi f.p. school (apas/01/268/203/0007)
Installation of solar light at satgoppara barowaritala under atghoria-simlon g.p. booth no- 203 - birddhapara adibasi f.p. school&#x0d (apas/01/268/203/0007)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from swapan adhikary house to haritala at dighirpara under atghoria-simlon g.p., booth no- 201 - birddhapara adibasi f.p. school (apas/01/268/201/0018)
Construction of covered drain from swapan adhikary house to haritala at dighirpara under atghoria-simlon g.p., booth no- 201 - birddhapara adibasi f.p. school&#x0d (apas/01/268/201/0018)&#x0d
Read moreCreation of smart class room at malipukur prathamik vidyalaya , at booth - 149 - gohalapota prathamik bidyalaya
Creation of smart class room at malipukur prathamik vidyalaya , at booth - 149 - gohalapota prathamik bidyalaya
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at mss balika vidyalaya under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from state fund (2024-25).
Construction of dining hall at mss balika vidyalaya under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from state fund&#x0d (2024-25).&#x0d
Read moreRepering roof of festibel places near krishna chandra santra house at baro karial booth no 5apas/01/268/5/0001
Repering roof of festibel places near krishna chandra santra house at baro karial booth no 5apas/01/268/5/0001
Read moreInstalation of 12 nos solar lights at dharmotala (booth no-6 - dharmatala karail prathamik vidyalaya) priority no-4 bogpur gp under purbasthali-i panchayat samity fund-apas (2025-26) apas/01/268/6/0004
Instalation of 12 nos solar lights at dharmotala (booth no-6 - dharmatala karail prathamik vidyalaya) priority no-4 bogpur gp under purbasthali-i panchayat samity fund-apas (2025-26) apas/01/268/6/0004&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light at hanumanji tala under sultanpur g.p., booth no- 225 - uplati f.p school (apas/01/268/225/0001)
Installation of solar light at hanumanji tala under sultanpur g.p., booth no- 225 - uplati f.p school (apas/01/268/225/0001)
Read moreInstallation of 15 nos of street light booth no- 175 - muktarapur baneshbarapur prathamik bidyalay scheme id - apas/01/191/175/0007 gp name- sija kamalpur under balagarh development block
Installation of 15 nos of street light booth no- 175 - muktarapur baneshbarapur prathamik bidyalay scheme id - apas/01/191/175/0007 gp name- sija kamalpur under balagarh development block
Read moreInstallation of 2 two nos high mast light at radhanagar purbapara near habirul house pl 558 and prathamik bidyalay pl 501 jl 133 ps no 187 daspalsa gp apas 01 290 187 0001
Installation of 2 two nos high mast light at radhanagar purbapara near habirul house pl 558 and prathamik bidyalay pl 501 jl 133 ps no 187 daspalsa gp apas 01 290 187 0001
Read moreC.c. road from manaharpur basuli mandir to 127 no. manaharpur icds centre, plot no. - 132 to 133 under booth no.- 214 - radhapur prathamik vidyalay
C.c. road from&#x0d manaharpur&#x0d basuli mandir&#x0d to 127 no.&#x0d manaharpur&#x0d icds centre,&#x0d plot no. - 132&#x0d to 133 under&#x0d booth no.- 214&#x0d - radhapur&#x0d prathamik&#x0d vidyalay
Read moreof your Industry type