Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Theni District Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat Providing Borewell With Mini Power Pump At W2 Asarimar Mayanam And W4 Vannar Street Providing Pedestal For Existing Mini Power Pump At W12 Harijana East Street Under The 15th Finance Scheme 2022.2023
|
| Description |
Theni District Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat Providing Borewell With Mini Power Pump At W2 Asarimar Mayanam And W4 Vannar Street Providing Pedestal For Existing Mini Power Pump At W12 Harijana East Street Under The 15th Finance Scheme 2022.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_364815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32-3/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanumanthanpatti Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at w1 manthaiyammankovil street,providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w2 harijana mayanam, w14 harijana mayanam 15th fuabce 2022.23
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at w1 manthaiyammankovil street,providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at w2 harijana mayanam, w14 harijana mayanam 15th fuabce 2022.23
Read more15th sfc 2022-23 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 2 asarimar mayanam and ward 4 vannar street providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at ward 12 harijana east street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
15th sfc 2022-23 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 2 asarimar mayanam and ward 4 vannar street providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at ward 12 harijana east street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read more15th finance 2023 - 2024 - construction of compound wall at of hanumanthanpatti mayanam near asarimar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
15th finance 2023 - 2024 - construction of compound wall at of hanumanthanpatti mayanam near asarimar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat, theni district
Read more15th fsc 2022-23 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street and providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at ward 2 harijana mayanam, ward 14 harijana mayanam in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
15th fsc 2022-23 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street and providing pedestal for existing mini power pump at ward 2 harijana mayanam, ward 14 harijana mayanam in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read more15th finance 2024-2025 construction of compound wall at of hanumanthanpatti mayanam south and west side near asarimar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
15th finance 2024-2025 construction of compound wall at of hanumanthanpatti mayanam south and west side near asarimar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
Read moreTheni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat renovation of toilet at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street west under the 15th finance scheme 2022.2023
Theni district hanumanthanpatti town panchayat renovation of toilet at ward 1 manthaiyammankovil street west under the 15th finance scheme 2022.2023
Read more15th finance 2024-2025 construction of drainage ward north street in mani house to main road and rcc culvert at ward 4 kaverithestreet and vannar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
15th finance 2024-2025 construction of drainage ward north street in mani house to main road and rcc culvert at ward 4 kaverithestreet and vannar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat theni district
Read moreMlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 6 nattamaikarar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Mlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 6 nattamaikarar street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read moreMlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 5 maniyakarapillai street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Mlacds 2023-2024 providing borewell with mini power pump arrangements at ward 5 maniyakarapillai street in hanumanthanpatti town panchayat
Read moreProviding deep borewell with mini power pumproom arrangements karanthai asarimar street and sewarage pipe line arrangements at lakshmipuram illathar street,tub arrangements at kottai street mini power pump room near cannadian canal inkallidaikurichi
Providing deep borewell with mini power pumproom arrangements karanthai asarimar street and sewarage pipe line arrangements at lakshmipuram illathar street,tub arrangements at kottai street mini power pump room near cannadian canal in kallidaikurichi
Read moreof your Industry type