Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (Bhel) Rfp For Epoxy Glass Slot Wedges 🛠️ Bhel, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Request For Proposal (Rfp) For The Rate Contract Of Epoxy Glass Slot Wedges To It 2 Of Drg No C450089 R29 Tm4907. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 2:00 Pm (Ist) The Location For The Supply Is Crx Bhel Bhopal. This Rfp Is Open To All Interested Vendors Who Can Provide The Specified Epoxy Glass Slot Wedges. Proposals Should Be Submitted With Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Epoxy Glass Slot Wedges, Rfp, Public Sector Undertaking, Industrial Supplies, Bhel Bhopal| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract Of Epoxy Glass Slot Wedges To It 2 Of Drg No C450089 R29 Tm4907
|
| Description |
Rate Contract Of Epoxy Glass Slot Wedges To It 2 Of Drg No C450089 R29 Tm4907
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_35868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5143014- RATE CONTRACT OF EPOXY GLASS SLOT WEDGES |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CRX BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=37454 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Epoxy fibre glass slot wedge,epoxy fibre glass slot wedge,epoxy fibre glass slot wedge,epoxy fibre
Read more
Epoxy fibre glass slot wedge,epoxy fibre glass slot wedge,epoxy fibre glass slot wedge,epoxy fibre
Read more
Polyimide glass moulding slot wedges
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyimide glass moulding slot wedges
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyimide glass moulding slot wedges
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type