Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of Rcc Naala In Maulana Azad Colony And Renewal Coat Of Cement Concrete Road In Ward 11 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of Rcc Naala In Maulana Azad Colony And Renewal Coat Of Cement Concrete Road In Ward 11 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_445995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025200728 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8037 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cement concrete road in ward 11 zone 03 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525154 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of naala from court culvert toward naala via jain bhojnalaya in azad ward, nagar palika parishad gadarwara
Construction of naala from court culvert toward naala via jain bhojnalaya in azad ward, nagar palika parishad gadarwara
Read moreConstruction of cc wearing coat and rcc drain in different location as per ts in azad ward betul
Construction of cc wearing coat and rcc drain in different location as per ts in azad ward betul
Read moreConstruction of cc road wearing coat and rcc drain rav ji to mushtak aata chakki in azad ward betul
Construction of cc road wearing coat and rcc drain rav ji to mushtak aata chakki in azad ward betul
Read moreRemaining rcc drain work in village himmatpur.
Remaining rcc drain work in village himmatpur.
Read more(cm infra phase-4th) (i)construction of rcc drain (naala) at ward no 02 heera colony to saraogi colony to nargada naala. (ii) construction of rcc drain (naala) at ward no 03 arihant colony to siding tola to nargada naala .
(cm infra phase-4th) (i)construction of rcc drain (naala) at ward no 02 heera colony to saraogi colony to nargada naala. (ii) construction of rcc drain (naala) at ward no 03 arihant colony to siding tola to nargada naala .
Read moreCombined tender for bt renewal coat at rcc and 8 inc. rg2 area
Combined tender for (i) providing bt renewal coat with dbm and bc to ramagundam coal corridor road from area workshop junction to rgoc-i silo junction and (ii) bt renewal coat with bc on existing main internal roads at 8 incline colony, rg-ii area, godavarikhani, peddapalli dist., telangana state
Read moreRenewal coat to internal roads in kothagudem corporate
(1)repairs to internal roads by providing renewal coat in the part of colonies of kothagudem corporate, office premises including head office and road leading from project planning junction to main hospital and central workshop to yellandu cross road (i.e, upto hemachandrapuram filter beds raw water pump house) at kothagudem corporate and (2) repairs to road from post office to central work shop by providing renewal coat at kothagudem corporate, bhadradri kothagudem district. telangana state.
Read moreof your Industry type