Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Refilling Of Hp Toner Cartridge 2612 A Nos 47,Refilling Of Canon 337 Toner Cartridge Nos 08,Refillin
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3906300
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 02, 2023 18:07
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 08-09-2023 13:16:11 MSE Disqualified
2 Fair and Square Enterprises - 11-09-2023 12:23:25 MSE Qualified
3 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 12-09-2023 12:49:35 MSE Disqualified
4 M S Corporation - 09-09-2023 16:09:00 MSE Disqualified
5 MULTI SALES - 12-09-2023 12:08:11 MSE Qualified
6 OM TRADERS - 12-09-2023 11:50:39 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Fair and Square Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Refilling of HP Toner Cartridge 2612A Nos 47,Refilling of Canon 337 Toner cartridge Nos 08,Refillin 55269.00 L1
2 OM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Refilling of HP Toner Cartridge 2612A Nos 47,Refilling of Canon 337 Toner cartridge Nos 08,Refillin 56350.00 L2
3 MULTI SALES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Refilling of HP Toner Cartridge 2612A Nos 47,Refilling of Canon 337 Toner cartridge Nos 08,Refillin 58690.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise