Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Slippers Gents And Ladies,Shower Curtain,Fancy Light,Bucket With Mug,Table Pot,Philips Hair Dryer,P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5480800
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 08, 2024 01:20
End Date
Expired 28/10/2024

Expired 678 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BUBBER RADIO ENGINEERS - 27-10-2024 20:48:17 MII Qualified
2 LOVEKUSH ENTERPRISES - 27-10-2024 19:56:26 MII MSE Qualified
3 Piyush Traders - 27-10-2024 12:21:16 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Piyush Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Slippers Gents and Ladies,Shower Curtain,Fancy Light,Bucket with Mug,Table Pot,Philips Hair Dryer,P 198982.00 L1
2 LOVEKUSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Slippers Gents and Ladies,Shower Curtain,Fancy Light,Bucket with Mug,Table Pot,Philips Hair Dryer,P 207460.00 L2
3 BUBBER RADIO ENGINEERS (MII) Item Categories : Slippers Gents and Ladies,Shower Curtain,Fancy Light,Bucket with Mug,Table Pot,Philips Hair Dryer,P 210481.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise