Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pen Magnetic With Shikra Crust,Coffee Mug,Purse Ladies And Gents With Shikra Logo Printed Cover,Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4638327 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEET AND FLIGHT SERVICES | - | 25-02-2024 22:12:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 22:16:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S STAR ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 20:06:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Om Sai Enterprises | - | 25-02-2024 22:19:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEET AND FLIGHT SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Magnetic with Shikra Crust,Coffee Mug,Purse Ladies and Gents with Shikra logo printed cover,Pen | 147500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Magnetic with Shikra Crust,Coffee Mug,Purse Ladies and Gents with Shikra logo printed cover,Pen | 147875.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Om Sai Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Magnetic with Shikra Crust,Coffee Mug,Purse Ladies and Gents with Shikra logo printed cover,Pen | 148375.00 | L3 |