Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin Platform, Back Wall, Side Wall, Boom Railing Crowd Platform And Roof Railing Of Be 195 (Be 3) Shovel At Nigahi
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin Platform, Back Wall, Side Wall, Boom Railing Crowd Platform And Roof Railing Of Be 195 (Be 3) Shovel At Nigahi
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_315898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/108 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327362 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, back wall, side wall, boom railing of be-195 (be-4) shovel at nigahi project
Repairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, back wall, side wall, boom railing of be-195 (be-4) shovel at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Repairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Repairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin platform, crowd platform, boarding platform and structural denting and painting of bheem shovel working at nigahi project.
Repairing of operator cabin platform, crowd platform, boarding platform and structural denting and painting of bheem shovel working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of boom foot eye and crowd drum assembly of be-195, sl. no. 1075 shovel of kathara colliery.
Repairing of boom foot eye and crowd drum assembly of be-195, sl. no. 1075 shovel of kathara colliery.
Read moreFabrication/ repair of crowd platform, boom platform and boom ladder of pandh-ii (exc-1381) shovel at kakri project.
Fabrication/ repair of crowd platform, boom platform and boom ladder of pandh-ii (exc-1381) shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing of bucket door assembly, crowd motor platform and railing, roof platform with railing and boom railing of ekg shovel sl. no. hmb-491 at block iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing/ rebuilding of 01 no. bucket door of be-195 shovel at bws, nigahi project.
Repairing/ rebuilding of 01 no. bucket door of be-195 shovel at bws, nigahi project.
Read moreFabrication/ repair of crowd platform and boom ladder of pandh-i (exc-1282) shovel at kakri project.
Fabrication/ repair of crowd platform and boom ladder of pandh-i (exc-1282) shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing of damaged broken platform and railing of boom , front stand, repairing of railing and platform of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing of damaged broken platform and railing of boom , front stand, repairing of railing and platform of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreof your Industry type