Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Fabrication Of Operator Cabin Platform, Back Wall, Side Wall, Boom Railing Of Be 195 (Be 4) Shovel At Nigahi Project
|
| Description |
Repairing/Fabrication Of Operator Cabin Platform, Back Wall, Side Wall, Boom Railing Of Be 195 (Be 4) Shovel At Nigahi Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_313420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/075 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324799 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of operator cabin platform, back wall, side wall, boom railing crowd platform and roof railing of be-195 (be-3) shovel at nigahi
Repairing of operator cabin platform, back wall, side wall, boom railing crowd platform and roof railing of be-195 (be-3) shovel at nigahi
Read moreRepairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Repairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Repairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing/ rebuilding of 01 no. bucket door of be-195 shovel at bws, nigahi project.
Repairing/ rebuilding of 01 no. bucket door of be-195 shovel at bws, nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of damaged broken platform and railing of boom , front stand, repairing of railing and platform of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Repairing of damaged broken platform and railing of boom , front stand, repairing of railing and platform of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin platform, crowd platform, boarding platform and structural denting and painting of bheem shovel working at nigahi project.
Repairing of operator cabin platform, crowd platform, boarding platform and structural denting and painting of bheem shovel working at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete repairing of operator cabin of 04 nos. be-195 rope shovel working at bina project
Complete repairing of operator cabin of 04 nos. be-195 rope shovel working at bina project
Read moreRepairing of platform and mg set housing of be-195 exc-1075 shovel and fabrication/ repairing of a. c mounting place in operator cabin and a. c repairing of ekg-5a shovel sl. no. exc-2859 (583), 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and be-195 bi shovel
Repairing of platform and mg set housing of be-195 exc-1075 shovel and fabrication/ repairing of a. c mounting place in operator cabin and a. c repairing of ekg-5a shovel sl. no. exc-2859 (583), 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 and be-195 bi shovel
Read moreRepairing of boom foot eye and crowd drum assembly of be-195, sl. no. 1075 shovel of kathara colliery.
Repairing of boom foot eye and crowd drum assembly of be-195, sl. no. 1075 shovel of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of cowling assly, railing, platform, ladder, boom eye assly, bucket assly for be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146.
Repairing of cowling assly, railing, platform, ladder, boom eye assly, bucket assly for be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146.
Read moreof your Industry type