Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
33/11k V Indoor Ss At Shalivahana Nagar, Moosarambagh
Description
Erection Of 33/11 Kv Indoor Sub Station With 2x 8 Mva Pt Rs Along With Construction Of Control Room, Compound Wall Along With Ms Gate And Bore Well, Cable Trenches, Power Transformer Plinths, Toilet Block, Electrification, Sanitary And Water Supply Arrangements For The Proposed 33/11 Kv Indoor Sub Station At Shalivahana Nagar, Moosarambagh In Operation Hyderabad Circle, Malakpet Constituency In Sd Iii Of Mp Ii Division In Master Plan Circle, Hyderabad Under T D Improvement Works
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 544496
Reference
Number
BID No. Chief Engineer/Master Plan /GH/TGSPDCL:17/2024-25
Tender Fee 10207
EMD 6.8 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date September 18, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 697 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.