Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbmad/Dkm/Cp/E Nit 130/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction For Bituminous Road From Cpim Party Office To Library Building Of Station Road At Ward No 15 Under Dankuni Municipality
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_794744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/DKM/CP/e-NIT-130/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dankuni Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1763119 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreWbmad/dkm/cp/e-nit-130/2024-25 (2nd call)
Construction for bituminous road from cpim party office to library building of station road at ward no-15 under dankuni municipality
Read moreWbmad/dkm/cp/e-nit-25/2024-25
Pipe line shifting including supply of pipe and accessories all complete from icds center to pintu ghosh house in ward no-21 under dankuni municipality
Read moreWbmad/dkm/cp/e-nit-136/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road and surface drain and sidewall from 1) h/o om prakash chowdhury to dharam deb chowdhury.......surface drain from soni mandir himnagar to h/o himnagar water tank in ward no-11 under dankuni municipality.
Read moreWbmad/dkm/cp/e-nit-133/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road and surface drain 1) at patsaihat from h/o bahauddin laskar to.....h/o nakib laskar in ward no-07 under dankuni municipality.
Read moreWbmad/dkm/cp/e-nit-137/2024-25
Construction of 1) cement concrete road and sidewall from neye para shiv mandir to h/o bikash mondal......road side protection wall with u.c bullah pilling near h/o gour chandra ghosh in ward no-21 under dankuni municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type