Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Kathpukur Madrasa To Ho Sawkot At Bajitpur. Sansad No. Viii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Kathpukur Madrasa To Ho Sawkot At Bajitpur. Sansad No. Viii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/DEG-II/2025/3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEGANGA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1941359 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from bajitpur jame mssjid to ho abdul ajij at bajitpur. sansad no.-viii
Construction of pucca drain from bajitpur jame mssjid to ho abdul ajij at bajitpur. sansad no.-viii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho askul to dargatala at bajitpur. sansad no.-viii
Construction of cement concrete road from ho askul to dargatala at bajitpur. sansad no.-viii
Read moreCons of pucca drain with soak pit from jamider gate to ho haradhan chakraborty sansad viii.
Cons of pucca drain with soak pit from jamider gate to ho haradhan chakraborty sansad viii.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jadu das house to madrasa at sansad - xvi
Construction of pucca drain from jadu das house to madrasa at sansad - xvi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho gaffar to ho yusop at beliyakhali sansad-iii
Construction of pucca drain from ho gaffar to ho yusop at beliyakhali sansad-iii
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water near ho kanai das at bajitpur. sansad no.-viii
Creation of new source of drinking water near ho kanai das at bajitpur. sansad no.-viii
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from kalu tea shop to ho tiya da at sansad no.- viii
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from kalu tea shop to ho tiya da at sansad no- viii
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho satyajit ghosh to ho ram ghosh at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109933830 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho satyajit ghosh to ho ram ghosh at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109933830 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho mosaref to ho lattu at jhampa. sansad no.- i
Construction of pucca drain from ho mosaref to ho lattu at jhampa. sansad no.- i
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ho sabir to ho rasid at khordo. sansad no.-v
Const of pucca drain from ho sabir to ho rasid at khordo. sansad no.-v
Read moreof your Industry type