Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At R.N.Palayam Pillaiyar Koil Street, Kasai (035042 R1971) Length 130m, Abdul Khader Street (035042 R1949) Length 230 And Kadarvali Janda Street (035042 R1949) In Ward. No. 42 Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At R.N.Palayam Pillaiyar Koil Street, Kasai (035042 R1971) Length 130m, Abdul Khader Street (035042 R1949) Length 230 And Kadarvali Janda Street (035042 R1949) In Ward. No. 42 Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_418122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P64 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497283 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc road at kasai abdul kasim street (035042r1949), patel usian street,gramani dawood street (035042s377), new janda 3rd cross street (035042r1953),new janda 1st cross street (035042r1951) and ponniyamman 3rd cross street (035042r1986) in wa
Providing cc road at kasai abdul kasim street (035042r1949), patel usian street,gramani dawood street (035042s377), new janda 3rd cross street (035042r1953),new janda 1st cross street (035042r1951) and ponniyamman 3rd cross street (035042r1986) in wa
Read moreProviding 90 mm pvc distribution pipeline at subedhar sheikh abdul khader street in ward no.43, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Providing 90 mm pvc distribution pipeline at subedhar sheikh abdul khader street in ward no.43, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at janda street (035056r2812) length 150 m , shanmuga nagar main road (035056r2766) length 280 m , shanmuga nagar 1st cross street (035056r2767) length 40m, shanmuga nagar 2 nd cross street (035056r2768) length
Providing cc drain and culvert at janda street (035056r2812) length 150 m , shanmuga nagar main road (035056r2766) length 280 m , shanmuga nagar 1st cross street (035056r2767) length 40m, shanmuga nagar 2 nd cross street (035056r2768) length
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at pillaiyar koil street (south side) (035016r0835)length-180m, bharathiyar 1st street (035016s126) length-66.30m, bharathiyar 2nd street (035016s127) length-77.70m, bharathiyar 3rd cross (035016s128)
Providing cc drain and culvert at pillaiyar koil street (south side) (035016r0835)length-180m, bharathiyar 1st street (035016s126) length-66.30m, bharathiyar 2nd street (035016s127) length-77.70m, bharathiyar 3rd cross (035016s128)
Read moreProviding cc pavement in north street sorathur at kallayee panchayat. length of road 130m, width of the road 3.00m of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/31 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in north street sorathur at kallayee panchayat. length of road 130m, width of the road 3.00m of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/31 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at solapuriamman koil street (03530r1338) l-85m, e .b street (03530r1340) l-90m and pillaiyar koil street (03530r1356) l-307m, total length 482m and 6 nos culverts in ward. no.30, zone - ii in vellore corpor
Providing cc drain and culvert at solapuriamman koil street (03530r1338) l-85m, e .b street (03530r1340) l-90m and pillaiyar koil street (03530r1356) l-307m, total length 482m and 6 nos culverts in ward. no.30, zone - ii in vellore corpor
Read moreProviding cc pavement at pillaiyar koil street in ladavaram panchayat length of the road 312 in meter width of the road 3.75 in meter at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Providing cc pavement at pillaiyar koil street in ladavaram panchayat length of the road 312 in meter width of the road 3.75 in meter at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cc pavement at pillaiyar koil street in mattathari panchayat providing length of the road 150.50 in meter width of the roadr 3.75 in meter at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Providing cc pavement at pillaiyar koil street in mattathari panchayat providing length of the road 150.50 in meter width of the roadr 3.75 in meter at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Read moreSpec.no.49-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1600 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pillaiyar koil street feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless meth
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1600 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pillaiyar koil street feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruseri secti
Read moreof your Industry type