Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Shisa Junior Girls High School And Gsfp School Under Dhoradaha I Gp Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity( 15 Th Fc)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Shisa Junior Girls High School And Gsfp School Under Dhoradaha I Gp Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity( 15 Th Fc)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580911_5 |
|
Reference Number |
18/Karimpur-II/PS /15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimpur-II Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of massonary drain from shisa bakultala towards kadamtala mohamaya under dhoradaha-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Construction of massonary drain from shisa bakultala towards kadamtala mohamaya under dhoradaha-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Read moreConstruction and renovation of black top road from kalitala towards farighat under dhoradaha-iigp under karimpur-ii karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Construction and renovation of black top road from kalitala towards farighat under dhoradaha-iigp under karimpur-ii karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel on the roof of dhoradaha-i g.p. office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Installation of solar panel on the roof of dhoradaha-i g.p. office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar panel on the roof of dhoradaha-i g.p. office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity.
Installation of solar panel on the roof of dhoradaha-i g.p. office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of massonary drain from pond of rajjak towards jamlar house under natidanga-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Construction of massonary drain from pond of rajjak towards jamlar house under natidanga-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Read moreConstruction of new health wealness centre(hwc) at near dogachhi janakalyan ssk under dhoradaha-ii gram panchayat under karimpur-ii panchatyat samity.
Construction of new health wealness centre(hwc) at near dogachhi janakalyan ssk under dhoradaha-ii gram panchayat under karimpur-ii panchatyat samity.
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at ushir junior high school
Construction of girls toilet at ushir junior high school
Read moreConstruction of toilet at uttarbhag ghat gsfp school ramnagar-ii gp under baruipur panchayat samity.
Details given in estimate
Read moreInstallation of solar panel on the roof of dhoradaha-i g.p. office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity. plan year- 2024-25, saap, id no- 109019237
Installation of solar panel on the roof of dhoradaha-i g.p. office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity. plan year- 2024-25, saap, id no- 109019237
Read moreConstruction of toilet for girls ( g.f.) at bakreswar junior basic school (udise code-19081007701) within dubrajpur panchayet samity under ridf - xxix
Construction of toilet for girls ( g.f.) at bakreswar junior basic school (udise code-19081007701) within dubrajpur panchayet samity under ridf - xxix
Read moreof your Industry type