Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Panel On The Roof Of Dhoradaha I G.P. Office Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Panel On The Roof Of Dhoradaha I G.P. Office Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_729504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
144/15th FC, MPLAD, BEUP, 5TH SFC, MSDP, BADP /DGP-I/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhoradaha-I Gram Panchayat OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1609319 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar panel on the roof of dhoradaha-i g.p. office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity.
Installation of solar panel on the roof of dhoradaha-i g.p. office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of solar panel on the roof of dhoradaha-i g.p. office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity. plan year- 2024-25, saap, id no- 109019237
Installation of solar panel on the roof of dhoradaha-i g.p. office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity. plan year- 2024-25, saap, id no- 109019237
Read moreConstruction and renovation of black top road from kalitala towards farighat under dhoradaha-iigp under karimpur-ii karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Construction and renovation of black top road from kalitala towards farighat under dhoradaha-iigp under karimpur-ii karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Read moreConstruction of massonary drain from shisa bakultala towards kadamtala mohamaya under dhoradaha-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Construction of massonary drain from shisa bakultala towards kadamtala mohamaya under dhoradaha-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Read moreConstruction of new health wealness centre(hwc) at near dogachhi janakalyan ssk under dhoradaha-ii gram panchayat under karimpur-ii panchatyat samity.
Construction of new health wealness centre(hwc) at near dogachhi janakalyan ssk under dhoradaha-ii gram panchayat under karimpur-ii panchatyat samity.
Read moreInstallation of solar roof top panel at karimpur-i dev. block id 107748655
Installation of solar roof top panel at karimpur-i dev. block id 107748655
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at shisa junior girls high school and gsfp school under dhoradaha-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Construction of boundary wall at shisa junior girls high school and gsfp school under dhoradaha-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Read moreInstallation of solar highmast solar light sijgram g.p., p.s17 under bharatpur-i panchayat samity.
Installation of solar highmast solar light sijgram g.p., p.s17 under bharatpur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreRepairing and renovation of bdo quarter under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation of bdo quarter under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type