Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1402/24 Renovation Of Chambayil Road Thirunilaparamb Road Drain Adjacent Road Drain Ew 36 Sector 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/319 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 41839 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE, Kozhikode Corporation, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreannual plan-1439/24 -renovation work for mundagattu parambu road ayyappan road and adjacent road drain ew-56 sector 6 kozhikode corporation general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1408/24 -renovation of road from ymrc to taliyadath and adjacent roads drain in ew 56, sector 6-
please refer tender document
Read more1410/24-renovation of kunnathiparamba footpath kuningottuparamba lane mcr road retarring and other adjacent roads drain etc in ew 36 sector 6 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Road
Read more1481/24-renovation of krishnan master road drain banglavu parambu road adjacent footpath and drain etc in ew 38 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1391 24-renovation of kattayatt parambu lane mudangalithazhe parambu lane palakkal road and other adjacent roads drains etc in ew 36 sector 6 kozhikode corporation- general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1564/24-renovation work for road from chalapuram hundai workshop to ezhuthachankandy paramba sangam theatre adjacent road and other adjacent roads ew-59 sector 6 -general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1546/24-renovation of badarinilam footpath drain chaliyadath edavazhi o g road and other adjacent roads and drains in ew 37 sector 6 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1475/24-renovation of kannanchery temple road nediyodinilam paramb footpath kozhipuram road and adjacent road footpath and drainages ew 38 sector 6 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 - proj 1402/24-25-rims school balkies road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1402/24-25-rims school&#x0d balkies road renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type