Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Register 384 Pages,Tricolour Flag,Highlighter Colour Full,Transparent Tape,Pen Stand,Room Freshner,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3731486
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 23, 2023 22:52
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 02-08-2023 10:55:34 MSE Disqualified
2 JYOTI TRADERS - 10-08-2023 17:56:33 MSE Qualified
3 M V S ENTERPRISES - 10-08-2023 18:04:36 MSE Qualified
4 M/s. Uttama Enterprises - 10-08-2023 22:56:54 MSE Qualified
5 Mahi enterprise - 01-08-2023 17:12:09 MSE Disqualified
6 PROGRESSIVE INDIA - 10-08-2023 23:55:58 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JYOTI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Register 384 Pages,Tricolour Flag,Highlighter Colour Full,Transparent Tape,Pen Stand,Room Freshner, 140000.00 L1
2 M V S ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Register 384 Pages,Tricolour Flag,Highlighter Colour Full,Transparent Tape,Pen Stand,Room Freshner, 141640.00 L2
3 M/s. Uttama Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Register 384 Pages,Tricolour Flag,Highlighter Colour Full,Transparent Tape,Pen Stand,Room Freshner, 148162.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise