Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Itbp/Shq Sml/Engr/17th Bn/Kibber /159/24 25 5389 Dtd 15 09 2024
|
| Description |
Construction And Development Of Infrastructures At Kibber Bop Of 17th Bn Itbp R Peo H P
|
| Organisation | DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITBP_826248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITBP/SHQ SML/ENGR/17th Bn/ KIBBER/159/24-25-5389 Dtd 15-09-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kibber BOP of 17th Bn ITBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=868291 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Itbp/shq sml/engr/17th bn / kibber /159/2024-25-1571-77 dtd 17-03-2025
Construction and development of infrastructure at kibber bop of 17th bn itbp 13 500 feet above msl upto 04 to 05 feet snow acclimatization in winter and 32 km from kaza town of lahaul and spiti district in h p
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/17th bn/bharat /160/24-25-5390 dtd 15-09-2024
Construction and development of infrastructure at bharat bop of 17th bn itbp r peo himchal pradesh
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/17th bn / bharat /160/2024-25-13213 dtd 12-03-2025
Construction and development of infrastructure at bharat bop of 17th
 bn itbp 12700 feet above msl upto 06 to 08 feet snow
 acclimatization in winter and 86 km including 500 mtrs by foot from kaza town of lahaul and spiti district in h p
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/2nd bn/ nakdum /161/24-25-5388 dtd 14-09-2024
Construction and development of infrastructure at nakdum bop of 2nd bn itbp
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/2nd bn/ nakdum /161/24-25-6518 dtd 17-11-2024
Construction and development of infrastructure at nakdum bop of 2nd bn itbp 15200 feet above msl upto 06 to 08 feet snow acclimatization in winter and 70 km from sangla including 10 km kachchaa vehicle track from nithal thach bop
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/50th bn/thq/203/2025-26-7259 dtd 15-11-25
Construction of gos accommodation and thq office ops room store at moorang bop of 50th bn itbp ramgarh haryana
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/2nd bn / nakdum /161/2024-25-13214 dtd 12-03-2025
Construction and development of infrastructure at nakdum bop of 2nd
 bn itbp 15200 feet above msl upto 06 to 08 feet snow
 acclimatization in winter and 70 km from sangla including 10 km kachchaa vehicle track from nithal thach bop
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/ 43rd bn / chappan path / 172/2024-25-6516 dtd 17-11-2024
Construction of path at chappan bop of 43rd bn itbp himachal pradesh
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/50th bn/road charang /162/2024-25-3477 dtd 03-05-2025
Construction of road to connect itbp post from
 existing road thangi kunnu charang road from 20.00 km to 22.71
 km (2.71 km), as per alignment in the kinnaur district of state of
 himachal pradesh
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/50th bn/rishi dogri /173/2024-25-3618 dtd 10-05-2025
Construction of wt station store mi room platoon office with ops room gos living accommodation jawan living accommodation kote and ammunition store ration clothing and misc store at rishi dogri bop of 50th bn itbp height12860 feet above msl
Read moreof your Industry type