Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Payapul To Saiman Hembram House (L 320.00 M) Block Amrapara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Payapul To Saiman Hembram House (L 320.00 M) Block Amrapara
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_79863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 108/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=106970 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from malin hembram house to nandu hembram house (l-251.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from malin hembram house to nandu hembram house (l-251.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd road (hirusil soren house) to payapul (l-321.00m), block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from pwd road (hirusil soren house) to payapul (l-321.00m), block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajesh hembram (khalian) to suresh hembram house via suniram marandi house, fuchu baski house (l-310.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from rajesh hembram (khalian) to suresh hembram house via suniram marandi house, fuchu baski house (l-310.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromkundamatia main road to tilaypara mangal shibu hembram house, block-amrapara (l-529.00m)
Construction of pcc road fromkundamatia main road to tilaypara mangal shibu hembram house, block-amrapara (l-529.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sunoroy house to pardip murmu house (l-268.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from sunoroy house to pardip murmu house (l-268.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sonaduri hembram house to grish hembram house in babujhutti (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from sonaduri hembram house to grish hembram house in babujhutti (l-350.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sonaduri hembram house to grish hembram house in babujhutti (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from sonaduri hembram house to grish hembram house in babujhutti (l-350.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type