Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Pl C P12 910,Laserjet Cartridge,Ink Bottle L 6270,Tonner 335 X,Cartridge78 A,Tonner 110 A L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5478029 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX ENTERPRISE | - | 24-10-2024 19:04:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DELHI TRADERS | - | 28-10-2024 10:44:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2024 12:30:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 22-10-2024 18:30:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 08-10-2024 15:22:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | KARGIL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE | - | 25-10-2024 14:50:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 29-10-2024 13:09:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-10-2024 14:48:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 26-10-2024 15:27:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHREE SHYAM TRADERS | - | 28-10-2024 10:35:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2024 21:20:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 08-10-2024 15:28:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SKY SALES CORPORATION | - | 28-10-2024 11:31:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SHYAM TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge PL C P12 -910,Laserjet Cartridge,Ink Bottle L 6270,Tonner 335X,Cartridge78A,Tonner 110A L | 295300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELHI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge PL C P12 -910,Laserjet Cartridge,Ink Bottle L 6270,Tonner 335X,Cartridge78A,Tonner 110A L | 311000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SKY SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge PL C P12 -910,Laserjet Cartridge,Ink Bottle L 6270,Tonner 335X,Cartridge78A,Tonner 110A L | 341800.00 | L3 |