Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eot Crane 15 Ton
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106259324 |
|
Reference Number |
65245057 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106797656/viewNitPdf_5094776.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintanance and exclusive commercial advertisement rights on existing skywalk at pantharapalya on nayandahalli main road under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at kengeri satellite bus terminal road under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at magadi main road, near raheja apartment under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at pset college, hoskerahalli under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at n r colony, basvangudi under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at brigade, opp to orion mall under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at summanahalli signal kamakshipalya under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type