Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 59/Med Store/Ifa Re 71/2023 24
Description
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 59/Med Store/Ifa Re 71/2023 24 For Ahrr
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_ARMY_614450_1
Reference
Number
2337-2433/MS/Exp/D-59/Med Store/IFA RE-71/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.39 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Army Hospital R and R, Delhi Cantt
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date August 18, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1093 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.