Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 53/Med Store/Ifa Re 57/23 24
|
| Description |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 53/Med Store/Ifa Re 57/23 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMY_609256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337-2433/MS/Exp/D-53/Med Store/IFA RE-57/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-57/med store/ifa re-66/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-57/med store/ifa re-66/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-53/med store/ifa re-86/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-53/med store/ifa re-86/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-56/med store/ifa re-85/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-56/med store/ifa re-85/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-50/med store/ifa re-84/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-50/med store/ifa re-84/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-60/med store/ifa re-61/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-60/med store/ifa re-61/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-59/med store/ifa re-71/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-59/med store/ifa re-71/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-55/med store/ifa re-76/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-55/med store/ifa re-76/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-51/med store/ifa re-79/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-51/med store/ifa re-79/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-56/med store/ifa re-73/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-56/med store/ifa re-73/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-52/med store/ifa re-80/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-52/med store/ifa re-80/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type