Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soak Pit From Pranab Nayak Pond To Subal Maity House At Sadi Paschim Activity Id 89117345
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soak Pit From Pranab Nayak Pond To Subal Maity House At Sadi Paschim Activity Id 89117345
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_795603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 12/15th CFC /HAL-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HALDIA - I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764939 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from subal maity house to sudhanshu maity house at barsolemanpur west
Construction of pucca drain from subal maity house to sudhanshu maity house at barsolemanpur west
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from amiya maity house to asoke maity house with soak pit.
Construction of pucca drain from amiya maity house to asoke maity house with soak pit.
Read morePilling of pond of tapan maity and, dilip maity,at akubpur , activity id-89576765
Pilling of pond of tapan maity and, dilip maity,at akubpur , activity id-89576765
Read moreInstallation of tube well near house of subal maity with platform drain and soak pit san05
Installation of tube well near house of subal maity with platform drain and soak pit san05
Read moreTali pailing barisha subal chandra bera pond at barisha activity code-98425713
Tali pailing barisha subal chandra bera pond at barisha activity code-98425713
Read moreInstallation of tube well near house of subal maity with platform drain and soak pit san 05
Installation of tube well near house of subal maity with platform drain and soak pit san 05
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from ashoke maity pukur parh to sujit das shop at akubpur , activity id-89585103
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from ashoke maity pukur parh to sujit das shop at akubpur activity id-89585103
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jalsatra to pond of tapan das at paschim narayanpur sansad xii activity code 87964453
Construction of pucca drain from jalsatra to pond of tapan das at paschim narayanpur sansad xii activity code 87964453
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from muktar house towards majibur house at paschim kunor under mustafanagar gp activity code 67593364
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from muktar house towards majibur house at paschim kunor under mustafanagar gp activity code 67593364
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain maity para pukur parh to macha gora (mouza - jotebhagaban , jl. no.- 168 ), daspur - ii panchayat samiti , paschim medinipur (activity code - 109716572)
Construction of pucca drain maity para pukur parh to macha gora (mouza - jotebhagaban , jl. no.- 168 ), daspur - ii panchayat samiti , paschim medinipur (activity code - 109716572)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type