Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Damodorpur Sima To Sudhangshu Maisal House At Sadi Paschim Jl No 33 Plot No 196 191 Act Id 67728123
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soakpit From Damodorpur Sima To Sudhangshu Maisal House At Sadi Paschim Jl No 33 Plot No 196 191 Act Id 67728123
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 08/15 FC/HAL-I/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Haldia - I Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.