Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Hydraulic Jack Main; Hydraulic Jack Main; No; Buyer Premises
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6015177 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR ENGINEERING | 06-03-2025 09:59:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS EARTH MOVER | 04-03-2025 14:50:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEXA MUMBAI | 06-03-2025 10:46:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S M ENTERPRISE | 08-03-2025 12:38:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNIL AGRI. IMPLIMENTS MFG. WORKS | 08-03-2025 11:02:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL AGRI. IMPLIMENTS MFG. WORKS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - HYDRAULIC JACK MAIN; HYDRAULIC JACK MAIN; No; Buyer Premises | 96300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S M ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - HYDRAULIC JACK MAIN; HYDRAULIC JACK MAIN; No; Buyer Premises | 97200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AR ENGINEERING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - HYDRAULIC JACK MAIN; HYDRAULIC JACK MAIN; No; Buyer Premises | 123001.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NEXA MUMBAI( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - HYDRAULIC JACK MAIN; HYDRAULIC JACK MAIN; No; Buyer Premises | 141200.00 | L4 |
| 5 | FRIENDS EARTH MOVER( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - HYDRAULIC JACK MAIN; HYDRAULIC JACK MAIN; No; Buyer Premises | 177500.00 | L5 |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - hydraulic jack main; hydraulic jack main; no; buyer premises
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - hydraulic jack main; hydraulic jack main; no; buyer premises
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - hydraulic jack main; hydraulic jack main; no; buyer premises
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - hydraulic jack main; hydraulic jack main; no; buyer premises
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - hydraulic jack main; hydraulic jack main; no; buyer premises
Read more
of your Industry type