Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Conductivity Meter 10 U S/Cm To 20, 000 U S/Cm Along With Transmitter And Sensor As Per Annex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4577534 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ankush Balkrishna Palande
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAKASH INSTRUMENT SERVICES | Make : E=H MAKE Model : CLS21E-10M7/0 CLS21E-AAHA11+ Z1 Memosens CLS21E Title : Digital Conductivity Meter 10 US/cm TO 20, 000 US/cm Along With Transmitter And Sensor As Per Annex | 01-03-2024 00:09:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MARKK INSTRUMENTS | Make : E+ H MAKE Model : CLS21E-10M7/0 CLS21E-AAHA11+ Z1 Memo Sens CLS21E Title : Digital Conductivity Meter 10 US/cm TO 20, 000 US/cm Along With Transmitter And Sensor As Per Annex | 01-03-2024 15:08:09 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAKASH INSTRUMENT SERVICES(MII) | Item Categories : Digital conductivity meter 10 uS/cm TO 20, 000 uS/cm along with transmitter and sensor as per annex | 1056100.00 | L1 |