Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P R Work Of Khurai Bypass Road From Km 129/200 To 139/038 On Nh 934 Sagar Khurai Bina Road (Length 9.838 Km) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
P R Work Of Khurai Bypass Road From Km 129/200 To 139/038 On Nh 934 Sagar Khurai Bina Road (Length 9.838 Km) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_739570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/SAC/Tender/NH/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 7.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE(NH) Nirman Bhanvan, 2nd floor Bhopal MP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | February 09, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert near sagar bina bypass road khurai
Construction of rcc culvert near sagar bina bypass road khurai
Read moreConstruction of standalone toll plaza at km 24/200 on sagar-khurai-bina section of nh 26-a (new nh 934) on epc mode under nh division sagar in the state of madhya pradesh
Construction of standalone toll plaza at km 24/200 on sagar-khurai-bina section of nh 26-a (new nh 934) on epc mode under nh division sagar in the state of madhya pradesh
Read morePr work from k.m. 139 to 157/6 on nh-934 sagar-bina road (total length 17.320 km) excepting 1.22 km. rob portion in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Pr work from k.m. 139 to 157/6 on nh-934 sagar-bina road (total length 17.320 km) excepting 1.22 km. rob portion in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at sagar bina bypass road
Construction of boundary wall at sagar bina bypass road
Read moreFencing work between sagar bina bypass and krishi upaj mandi
Fencing work between sagar bina bypass and krishi upaj mandi
Read more11kv line shifting work near teachers colony and sagar bina bypass junction
11kv line shifting work near teachers colony and sagar bina bypass junction
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridges in lieu of l.c no 06 in km 996/4-5 on bina-katni section and on khurai-khimlasa road (in khurai city) district sagar in the state of madhya pradesh. on epc mode
Construction of railway over bridges in lieu of l.c no 06 in km 996/4-5 on bina-katni section and on khurai-khimlasa road (in khurai city) district sagar in the state of madhya pradesh. on epc mode
Read moreRemoving of unserviceable hand pump in village of block khurai, bina and malthone district sagar (m.p.)
Removing of unserviceable hand pump in village of block khurai, bina and malthone district sagar (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type