Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interactive Panels With Cpu,Interactive Panels With Cpu,Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Chhattisgarh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6065355 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 19:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Ln enterprises
Contract Value
7998000
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 41 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Anshul Puri Goswami
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Chhattisgarh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | daulat surgicals | Make : People Link Model : PeopleLink Interactive Panel R98EH with OPS (3Yrs) | 27-03-2025 20:37:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Ln enterprises | Make : People Link Model : PeopleLink Interactive Panel R98EH with OPS (3Yrs) | 27-03-2025 20:44:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PADAMALAXMI TRADINGS AND HOLDINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : STUDYNLEARN Model : IS-IFPSeries 98 | 28-03-2025 12:56:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PREM SOUND EQUIPMENT | Make : People Link Model : PeopleLink Interactive Panel R98EH with OPS (3Yrs) | 27-03-2025 21:39:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ln enterprises | Item Categories : Interactive Panels with CPU,Interactive Panels with CPU,Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2) | 7998000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | daulat surgicals | Item Categories : Interactive Panels with CPU,Interactive Panels with CPU,Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2) | 8478360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PREM SOUND EQUIPMENT | Item Categories : Interactive Panels with CPU,Interactive Panels with CPU,Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2) | 8800538.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| People Link 98 Inch Display Interactive Panel with CPU with warranty 3 Years | People Link | PeopleLink Interactive Panel R98EH with OPS (3Yrs) | 1 | ₹ 798000.000 |
| People Link 75 Inch Display Interactive Panel with CPU with warranty 3 Years | People Link | PeopleLink Interactive Panel R75E with OPS (3Yrs) | 9 | ₹ 3283200.000 |
| People Link 6 Microphone with Speaker | People Link | PeopleLink Quad Speakerphone 12 with Extention(1Y) | 4 | ₹ 880000.000 |
| People Link 4 Microphone with Speaker | People Link | PeopleLink Quad Speakerphone 6 (1Yr) | 6 | ₹ 796800.000 |
| People Link PTZ Function Video Conferencing Camera Yes (High Precision Motorized-PTZ) Resolution (Maximum) each camera 4K HD (3840 X 2160 Pixel) | People Link | PeopleLink Elite 4K Premium 12X (1Yr) | 4 | ₹ 440000.000 |
| People Link PTZ Function Video Conferencing Camera Yes (High Precision Motorized-PTZ) Resolution (Maximum) each camera 4K HD (3840 X 2160 Pixel) | People Link | PeopleLink Elite 4K Premium 20X Camera (1Y) | 6 | ₹ 1800000.000 |