Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Works And Activities Pbmc On Nh 20 A New Nh 303 Nagrota Bagwan Ranital Road Km 00 To 5 And Nh 20 A New Nh 503 Ranital To Mubarikpur In Km 39 To91 In The State Of Himachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works And Activities Pbmc On Nh 20 A New Nh 303 Nagrota Bagwan Ranital Road Km 00 To 5 And Nh 20 A New Nh 503 Ranital To Mubarikpur In Km 39 To91 In The State Of Himachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_797145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-CE-NH-CTR-Tender Notice/PBMC/2024-6598-6604 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 43.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=837920 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works and activities pbmc on nh 20a new nh 303 nagrota bagwan ranital road km 0 to 5 and nh 20a new nh 503 ranital to mubarikpur in km 39 to91 in the state of himachal pradesh
Maintenance works and activities pbmc on nh 20a new nh 303 nagrota bagwan ranital road km 0 to 5 and nh 20a new nh 503 ranital to mubarikpur in km 39 to91 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreC/o nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road km 0/000 to 5/000 and 18/000 to 39/000 of nh 20a (new nh 303) in the state of h.p.
prepration of detailed project report, land acquisition, forest clearance junction design as per latest irc codes, hydraulic data gad(general arrangement of drawings) geo-tech investigation
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh20a (new nh-303) km 0/0 to 39/0
Construction of store shed at je section massal store. building at massal store at km 5/400
Read moreA/r m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km.0/000 to 39/000
(sh-c/o rain shelter probher at km.9/0)
Read moreA/r m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh- c/o r/wall at km. 14/070 to 080 14/095 to110
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km. 0/000 to 39/000
(sh_- construction of u-shape drain/ channelization of nallah along the road at km. 6/600 to 6/730. length - 130.00 mtr.) rhs
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km. 0/000 to 39/000
(sh_- c/o r /wall with pusta at km. 14/080 to 095 ) lhs
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh- repair of existing store building at massal store at km.5/400
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
sh_ construction of r/wall at rd 14/450 to 14/481,).
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh_ construction of r/wall at rd 20/192 to 20/218)
Read moreof your Industry type