Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Lube Oil Spirax S4 Txm 10 W30 🛢️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For Lube Oil Spirax S4 Txm 10 W30 With A Capacity Of 209 Liters In Non Returnable Drums. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 2:30 Pm The Acceptable Make For This Procurement Is Shell. Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Lube Oil, Spirax S4 Txm 10 W30, 209 Ltrs, Non Returnable Drum, Shell, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lube Oil Spirax S4 Txm 10 W30, 209 Ltrs. Capacity Non Returnable Drum, Acceptable Make Shell.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106289793 |
|
Reference Number |
80245008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106289793/viewNitPdf_4506773.pdf |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shell spirax s4 txm 10w30 (in 209 ltrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLube oil shell spirax s4txm 10w30 with attached specification (to be supply 209l capacity non able mild steel drum), make : shell
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic oil shell tellus s2 vx 68, 209 ltrs. capacity non returnable drum, make : shell.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransmission oil, shell part no-shell spirax s4 txm 10w30.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransmission oil, shell part no. spirax s4 txm-10w30
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLube oil as per shell part no. rimula r4 15w40, ci4 with specification attached , 209 ltrs capacity non able drum, make - shell.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShell make transmission oil spirax s2 g 80w90, (pack size:209 ltr.) make-shell only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type