Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Shell Spirax S4 Txm 10 W30 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Shell Spirax S4 Txm 10 W30. 🚂 Tender Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 14:25 Pm No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Interested Bidders Must Provide Complete Details As Per The Tender Specifications. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers To Engage With A Key Government Department. Keywords: Shell Spirax S4 Txm 10 W30, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Lubricants, Railways Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shell Spirax S4 Txm 10 W30
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298758 |
|
Reference Number |
41245023A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106326702/viewNitPdf_4548417.pdf |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shell spirax s4 txm 10w30 (in 209 ltrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransmission oil, shell part no-shell spirax s4 txm 10w30.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransmission oil, shell part no. spirax s4 txm-10w30
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransmission oil, shell part no: spirax s4 txm 10w-30, make: shell. to be supplied in non-able barrels.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShell make transmission oil spirax s4 tx [shell make transmission oil spirax s4 txm_1*209l_a1w8 sku 550031304]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of shell make transmission oil spirax s4 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLube oil spirax s4txm 10w30, 209 ltrs. capacity non returnable drum, acceptable make - shell.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLube oil shell spirax s4txm 10w30 with attached specification (to be supply 209l capacity non able mild steel drum), make : shell
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type